Is Honey Smacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain wheat, sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, canola oil, contains 2% or less of: corn syrup solids, salt, calcium carbonate, gelatin, natural and artificial flavor, annatto color, BHT for freshness, vitamin E (mixed tocopherols).

Check Honey Smacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Bit, Bowl?, Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla?Honey
Texture
CrunchyCrispToasted
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go