Is Honey turkey breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, water, honey, sugar, dried vinegar, sodium phosphate, modified corn starch, potassium chloride, dextrose, sugar, spice extracts

Check Honey turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep