Is Honeycrisp apples Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples. Honeycrisp . Hess brothers purchased at Cosco LI New York

Check Honeycrisp apples against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep