Is Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sugar, Chle Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Spices And Silica
Check Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoochie Mama BBQ Rub 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


