Is HOPE HUMMUS, SWEET POTATO HUMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS (GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE. LESS THAN 2% ORGANIC SPICES (CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check HOPE HUMMUS, SWEET POTATO HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackMeal Prep