Is HORCHATA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RICE STARCH, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking