Is HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, BARBECUE SEASONED PORK ROAST Oat Free?

Ingredients
**SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: PORK BROTH, CULTURED DEXTROSE (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, FLAVORING. ***SEASONING INGREDIENTS: CHILI PEPPERS, ONION, SALT, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, CAYENNE, PEPPER, GARLIC, GINGER, OREGANO, CELERY SEED, THYME.
Check HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, BARBECUE SEASONED PORK ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, BARBECUE SEASONED PORK ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Slow Simmered Beef Roast Au Jus - 15 Oz.
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Curly's Pulled Pork Barbecue Sauce with Hickory Smoked 16oz Tub
Kraft Shake 'N Bake Original Pork Seasoned Coating Mix, 2 ct - Pouches, 5.0 oz Box
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Whole


