Is Horseradish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish Root.
Check Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horseradish is available at 19 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


