Is HOT DILL SLICES PICKLE SANDWICH MAKERS, HOT DILL SLICES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, DILL, HABANERO PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAVES.
Check HOT DILL SLICES PICKLE SANDWICH MAKERS, HOT DILL SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DILL SLICES PICKLE SANDWICH MAKERS, HOT DILL SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


