Is HOT FRUSTAS, TOMATO & CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRUST: ORGANIC FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHITE), WATER, WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, YEAST. FILLING: MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, AND ENZYMES), VERMONT SAGE CHEDDAR CHEESE (WHOLE MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, SELECT CULTURES, DALMATION SAGE RUB, SAGE OIL EXTRACT), ASIAGO CHEESE (WHOLE MILK, VEGETABLE RENNET, SALT), FRESH TOMATOES, SEA SALT, AND ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check HOT FRUSTAS, TOMATO & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT FRUSTAS, TOMATO & CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice


