Is Hot Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Chili Powder.
Check Hot Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fisher Boy Crispy Breaded Fish Sticks Made from Minced Fish, 60 oz., 120 per Bag (Frozen)
High Liner™ Fisher Boy® Fish Sticks 32 ct Box
Healthy Boy Brand Mushroom Soy Sauce
Farm Boy Vegan Gluten Free Roasted Vegetable Pizza Made With A Flour Crust
Hawkins Made With Real Cheddar Cheese Cheezies Big Boy Triple
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


