Is Hot Honey Grill Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, HONEY POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER, SALT, RED PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check Hot Honey Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingDipping