Is Hot Honey Hummus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, HONEY POWDER (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, RED CHILI PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, CUMIN, GUAR GUM, TOPPING: SUNFLOWER OIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER

Check Hot Honey Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping