Is HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR

Check HOT HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking