Is Hot honey mustard dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
canola oil, water, sugar, prepared mustard, distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, natural flavor, spices, garlic powder, aged cayenne peppers, cayenne pepper, salt, distilled vinegar, apple vinegar, distilled vinegar, cayenne pepper powder, citric acid, crushed red chili pepper, cultured dextrose, mustard flour, mustard oil, onion powder, rosemary extract, salt, spices, spinach extract, xanthan gum
Check Hot honey mustard dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot honey mustard dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


