Is HOT SAUCE, HONEY HABANERO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, HONEY, LA BALEINE SALT, GROUND PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM).

Check HOT SAUCE, HONEY HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping