Is HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


