Is HOT SEASONING FOR CHICKEN, SEAFOOD, SALADS, MEATS, HOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Spices (Including Paprika, Black Pepper), Red Pepper Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Red Pepper

Check HOT SEASONING FOR CHICKEN, SEAFOOD, SALADS, MEATS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SEASONING FOR CHICKEN, SEAFOOD, SALADS, MEATS, HOT is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep