Is HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI SAUCE, HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soy Grits, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes), Dark Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Salt, Silicon, Dioxide, Garlic), Lard Type Flavor (Interesterified Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors), Distilled Vinegar (Diluted with Water, Natural Flavor, Caramel Coloring), Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Lecithin Oil (Liquid Soya Lecithin), Garlic Powder, Black Pepper.
Check HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI SAUCE, HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI SAUCE, HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI SAUCE, HOT TEXAS TAILGATE CHILI is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


