Is House Autry Cocktail Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Beet Powder, Natural Flavor & Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Used as Preservatives), and EDTA- Calcium Disodium (to Protect Quality).
Check House Autry Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Autry Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
House Autry Cocktail Sauce is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


