Is House Autry Cocktail Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Beet Powder, Natural Flavor & Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Used as Preservatives), and EDTA- Calcium Disodium (to Protect Quality).

Check House Autry Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Autry Cocktail Sauce is available at 3 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing