Is Hownd Miracle Natural Dry Dog Foam Wash Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Lauryl Glucoside, Decyl Glucoside, Polysorbate 20, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Cetrimonium Chloride, Panthenol, Citric Acid, DMDM Hydantion, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Aloe Barbadensis, Linalool�

Check Hownd Miracle Natural Dry Dog Foam Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hownd Miracle Natural Dry Dog Foam Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy