Is Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- desiccated coconut
desiccated coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (42%), Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Oat Flour, Desiccated Coconut (6.5%) (Sulphites), Rice Pops (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Maltodextrin, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (2.5%), Freeze-dried Blueberries (1%), Beetroot Powder, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate (0.7%), Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Where to buy
Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Piece


