Is Huile d'olive extra vierge biologique Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (FIRST COLD PRESS).

Check Huile d'olive extra vierge biologique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingGarnishing