Is Huile d'olive vierge extra Classico 75 CL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
huile d'olive

Description
huile d'olive
Ingredients
Extra virgin olive oil
Check Huile d'olive vierge extra Classico 75 CL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huile d'olive vierge extra Classico 75 CL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


