Is Hula hoops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT Flour, Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil (20%), Rice Flour, Salted Flavour [Sea Salt, Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Potato Flavouring], Yeast Extract, Emulsifier: E471. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Also may contain Milk, Soya
Check Hula hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


