Is Humm Mango Passionfruit Probiotic Kombucha, Mango Passionfruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PASSION FROIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC, BACILLUS SUBTIUS, VITAMIN B12
Check Humm Mango Passionfruit Probiotic Kombucha, Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Mango Passionfruit Probiotic Kombucha, Mango Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


