Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic raw carbonated kombucha filtered with water, organic green tea, organic black tea, organic cane sugar, live kombucha cultures, allulose syrup, monk fruit, natural flavors, probiotic (Bacillus subtilis), vitamin B12 (mecobalamin).

Check Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade | Spoonful