Is Humm Raspberry Lime Flavored Probiotic Seltzer, Raspberry Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), NATURAL FLAVORS**, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN). *SUGAR IS ELIMINATED DURING FERMENTATION **FROM PLANT BASED INGREDIENTS

Check Humm Raspberry Lime Flavored Probiotic Seltzer, Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go