Is Humphry Slocombe, Ice Cream Salted Caramel Cocoa NIB, 16 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream Base (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Buttermilk), Sugar, Cocoa Nibs, Water, Kosher Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Humphry Slocombe, Ice Cream Salted Caramel Cocoa NIB, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Humphry Slocombe, Ice Cream Salted Caramel Cocoa NIB, 16 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping