Is Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Organic Wild Acacia Honey

Check Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) | Spoonful