Is Hungry Jack Sweet Potato Mash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Potatoes, Sugar, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lactose, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor (milk) Colors (paprika Extract, Caramel Color), Whey, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Corn Syrup, Rosemary Extract, Freshness Preserved With [bht, Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid]. Contains: Milk.
Check Hungry Jack Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Jack Sweet Potato Mash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen


