Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hunter & Gather 100% Olive Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil (80%)*, Pasteurised British Free Range Egg Yolk (9%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Pink Himalayan Salt, *Olive Oil Origin - Spain

Check Hunter & Gather 100% Olive Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Hunter & Gather 100% Olive Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g | Spoonful