Is HUNTERS STICKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, TERIYAKI SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOYA PROTEIN, SUGAR, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF ONION, GARLIC, AND SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), DEXTROSE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CULTURED DEXTROSE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS FD&C RED 3.
Check HUNTERS STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTERS STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


