Is Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Quinine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking