Is Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Kidney Beans (Water, Kidny Beans), White Beans (Water, White Beans), Garbanzo Beans (Water, Garbanzo Beans), Italian Type Green Beans, Red Peppers, Salt

Check Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking