Is Hy Vee Fruit Flavored Sharks & Dinos Snacks, Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), CARROT JUICE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), BLUEBERRY JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Hy Vee Fruit Flavored Sharks & Dinos Snacks, Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Fruit Flavored Sharks & Dinos Snacks, Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


