Is Hy-Vee Pure Cane Confectioners Powdered Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch
Check Hy-Vee Pure Cane Confectioners Powdered Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Pure Cane Confectioners Powdered Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Great Value Pure Granulated Sugar, 4 lb
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
CONFECTIONERS POWDERED SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS POWDERED
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Pure Cane Confectioners Powdered Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


