Is Hy-Vee Queen Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check Hy-Vee Queen Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Queen Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing