Is Hy-Vee Ripe Olives Chopped Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color)
Check Hy-Vee Ripe Olives Chopped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Ripe Olives Chopped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Ripe Olives Chopped is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep


