Is Hy-Vee Select Jalapeno Stuffed Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Jalapeno, Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Hy-Vee Select Jalapeno Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Select Jalapeno Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad