Is Hy Vee Short Cuts Cantaloupe Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE.
Check Hy Vee Short Cuts Cantaloupe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Short Cuts Cantaloupe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Cube
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


