Is Hy-Vee Sliced Salad Olives With Minced Pimiento Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check Hy-Vee Sliced Salad Olives With Minced Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sliced Salad Olives With Minced Pimiento is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking