Is HY-VEE, STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BANANA PUREE, APPLE CIDER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check HY-VEE, STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HY-VEE, STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


