Is Hydrate Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Watermelaon Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, NIACINAMIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Hydrate Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Watermelaon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrate Cirkul Flavor Cartridge Lifesip Watermelaon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Water · Pod


