Is HYDRATING BODY & BEAUTY OIL (FORMERLY SEABUCKTHORN BODY OIL) - 100ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Hippophae Rhamnoides (Sea Buckthorn), Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Citral, Farnesol, From Natural Essential Oils
Check HYDRATING BODY & BEAUTY OIL (FORMERLY SEABUCKTHORN BODY OIL) - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HYDRATING BODY & BEAUTY OIL (FORMERLY SEABUCKTHORN BODY OIL) - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HYDRATING BODY & BEAUTY OIL (FORMERLY SEABUCKTHORN BODY OIL) - 100ML is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


