Is Hydration With Electrolytes Grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

allulose, amino acid blend (maltodextrin, l-glutamine, l-alanine), citric acid, potassium citrate, sodium chloride (salt), natural flavor, sodium citrate, silicon dioxide, stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside A), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)

Check Hydration With Electrolytes Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go