Is Hyvee 93% Lean/7% Fat Ground Beef Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Hyvee 93% Lean/7% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyvee 93% Lean/7% Fat Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


