Is I Heart Keenwah Chocolate Sea Salt Quinoa Clusters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Quinoa (whole Grain Quinoa, Quinoa Crisps, Quinoa Flakes), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Brown Rice Crisps, Almonds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pepitas (pumpkin Seeds), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Sunflower Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract (alcohol, Vanilla Beans Extractives), Baking Soda, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Hearts, Salt (salt, Sea Salt), Almond Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Eggs And Dairy.

Check I Heart Keenwah Chocolate Sea Salt Quinoa Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I Heart Keenwah Chocolate Sea Salt Quinoa Clusters is available at 2 retailers

RalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee