Is Iberia Lightly Smoked Sardines in Soybean Oil, 4.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sardines, Soybean Oil, Water, Smoked Flavor And Salt
Check Iberia Lightly Smoked Sardines in Soybean Oil, 4.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Lightly Smoked Sardines in Soybean Oil, 4.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Woodstock Organic Mayo with Organic Soybean Oil Squeezable -- 11.25 fl oz
Crown Prince Naturally Smoked Oysters in Pure Olive Oil -- 3 oz
Where to buy
Iberia Lightly Smoked Sardines in Soybean Oil, 4.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


